Original: $462.72
-65%$462.72
$161.95The Story
This freestanding bath filler is elegant and sophisticated. The slim body and striking champagne finish will entertain your guests for years to come.
Combine with a champagne mixer for a complete bathroom experience here

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.